Schülerliga 2020

es haben sich letztendlich doch vier Mannschaften für die Schülerliga zusammengefunden.

  Team 1 2 3 4 Punkte BP
1 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim X X 2 4 3 4 2.5 2 10 17.5
2 SC Eschborn 1974 2 0 X X 2.5 1.5 3 4 7 13
3 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1 0 1.5 2.5 X X 2 2 4 9
4 SV 1920 Hofheim 1.5 2 1 0 2 2 X X 3 8.5
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau : SC Eschborn 19741.5 : 2.5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim : SV 1920 Hofheim2.5 : 1.5
SC Eschborn 1974 : SV 1946 Groß-Gerau1.5 : 2.5
SV 1920 Hofheim : Sfr.1932 Kelkheim2 : 2
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau : Sfr.1932 Kelkheim1 : 3
SC Eschborn 1974 : SV 1920 Hofheim3 : 1
SV 1920 Hofheim : SC Eschborn 19740 : 4
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim : SV 1946 Groß-Gerau4 : 0
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim : SC Eschborn 19742 : 2
SV 1920 Hofheim : SV 1946 Groß-Gerau2 : 2
SC Eschborn 1974 : Sfr.1932 Kelkheim0 : 4
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau : SV 1920 Hofheim2 : 2
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1.5 : 2.5 SC Eschborn 1974
Bonsen,Jan Remis Yu,Juno
Pleyer,Fabian 1:0 Patel,Atharva
Oualhajy,Yassin 0:1 Brener,Julius
Grumbach,Jonas 0:1 Jeong,Juyoung
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 2.5 : 1.5 SV 1920 Hofheim
Hagen,Simon 1:0 Nguyen,Min An
Ackermann,Nicolas Remis Tausch,Milan
Steigleder,Maximilian 0:1 Dehner,Daniel Oscar
Durand,Lucien 1:0 Moll,Philipp
SC Eschborn 1974 1.5 : 2.5 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Yu,Juno 0:1 Bonsen,Jan
Patel,Atharva 0:1 Pleyer,Fabian
Brener,Julius 1:0 Oualhajy,Yassin
Jeong,Juyoung Remis Grumbach,Jonas
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 : 2 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Nguyen,Min An 0:1 Hagen,Simon
Tausch,Juri 0:1 Ackermann,Nicolas
Nguyen,Min Anh 1:0 Steigleder,Maximilian
Lindemann,Vincent 1:0 Durand,Lucien
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1 : 3 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Kopp,Jonas 0:1 Hagen,Simon
Bonsen,Jan 0:1 Ackermann,Nicolas
Pleyer,Fabian 1:0 Vucinec,Myla
Oualhajy,Yassin 0:1 Durand,Lucien
SC Eschborn 1974 3 : 1 SV 1920 Hofheim
Yu,Juno +:- Bhatia,Aarav
Patel,Atharva 0:1 Tausch,Milan
Brener,Julius 1:0 Dehner,Daniel Oscar
Jeong,Juyoung 1:0 Moll,Philipp
SV 1920 Hofheim 0 : 4 SC Eschborn 1974
Bhatia,Aarav -:+ Yu,Juno
Tausch,Milan 0:1 Patel,Atharva
Dehner,Daniel Oscar 0:1 Brener,Julius
Moll,Philipp 0:1 Jeong,Juyoung
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 4 : 0 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Hagen,Simon 1:0 Kopp,Jonas
Ackermann,Nicolas 1:0 Bonsen,Jan
Vucinec,Myla 1:0 Pleyer,Fabian
Steigleder,Maximilian 1:0 Oualhajy,Yassin
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 2 : 2 SC Eschborn 1974
Hagen,Simon 0:1 Yu,Juno
Ackermann,Nicolas 1:0 Patel,Atharva
Vucinec,Myla 1:0 Brener,Julius
Durand,Lucien 0:1 Jeong,Juyoung
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 : 2 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau
Bhatia,Aarav 1:0 Bonsen,Jan
Nguyen,Minh An 0:1 Pleyer,Fabian
Keller,Theodor 0:1 Oualhajy,Yassin
Moll,Philipp 1:0 Grumbach,Jonas
SC Eschborn 1974 0 : 4 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
Yu,Juno 0:1 Hagen,Simon
Patel,Atharva 0:1 Ackermann,Nicolas
Brener,Julius 0:1 Vucinec,Myla
Jeong,Juyoung 0:1 Durand,Lucien
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2 : 2 SV 1920 Hofheim
Bonsen,Jan 0:1 Bhatia,Aarav
Pleyer,Fabian 1:0 Nguyen,Minh An
Oualhajy,Yassin 1:0 Lindemann,Vincent
Grumbach,Jonas 0:1 Nguyen,Minh Anh